Praetorian Guard Airsoft

An Airsoft Community


It is currently Thu Apr 24, 2014 8:58 pm

All times are UTC - 8 hours




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 


 Post subject: Official Roster for Op White Jindo 5; The Final Offensive
PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2010 5:05 am 
User avatar
Site Admin
Joined: Thu Oct 15, 2009 8:18 pm
Posts: 386
Location: Steilacoom,WA
Offline
OFFICIAL ROSTER FOR OPERATION WHITE JINDO 5; The Final Offensive
===============31 AUGUST 2013 - 1 SEPTEMBER 2013=================


UPDATED: 30 AUG 2013 ALPHA ROSTER (IF YOU DON'T SEE YOUR CALL SIGN BELOW......YOU ARE NOT PART OF THIS EXERCISE)

Image

Northern Alliance (DARK UNIFORM / RED)

Russia
1st Squad 7th Regiment военкомат (voyenkomat)

1. OTTER (Black Watch) = LTC Vlad Koscov (Russia)
2. UTAH (Black Watch)
3. BOTULISM (Ronin) *
4. IRON FIST (Ronin) *
5. MOM (Ronin) *



North Korea
1st Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. KADUKU (SRT) = MAJOR Chung Lee (N. Korea)
2. CROW (SRT)
3. DUB (SRT)
4. WRENCH (SRT)
5. DRIFTER (SRT)
6. VIPER1 (SRT/PG)
7. WARHAMMER (SRT)
8. DOODOO (SRT) *
9. DUCHESS (SRT) *
10. T-MAN (SRT) *

2nd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. Tripwire (PG) = CPT Bae Pak (N. Korea)
2. PUKE (Ronin)
3. T.M. (Ronin)
4. C.M. (Ronin)
5. NEWBIE (Ronin)
6. RANGER (Ronin)
7. SOUL (Ronin) *
8. MAMBA (Ronin) *
9. WARHAMMER (SRT)
10. HUI (Ronin)


3rd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. FISH01 (T.A.A.G.S.) * CPT Chin Hue (N. Korea)/SNIPER CLASS
2. YOUR MOM (T.A.A.G.S.)
3. NOLAN (Ronin)
4. COWBOY (Ronin) *
5. KRICKET (T.A.A.G.S.)
6. EODGUY (Ronin) = * SUPPORT GUNNER
7. TAZ (Ronin)
8. CALLOW (Ronin)
9. GHOSTY (Red Dagger)
10.---------------------

4th Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. HONEY BADGER (Ronin)
2. COGDILL (Ronin)
3. DOUBLE TAP (Ronin)
4. C.H. (Ronin)
5. ---------------------
6. K (Ronin)
7. HEXYES (Ronin)
8. PIT BULL (Silent Knight)
9.
10.




China
1st Squad People's Liberation Army (PLA; 中国人民解放军)

1. ICONIC (Fox Hound)= CPT Kwon Xiong (Chinese)
2. SEIGE (Ronin) *
3. OMEGA (Fox Hound) *
4. QUAIL (Fox Hound) *
5. OSIRIS (Fox Hound) - * SUPPORT GUNNER



Image


Southern Alliance (LIGHT UNIFORM / BLUE)

United States Forces
1st Squad A Company 1st Group SF

1. TC (7th Group)= * LTC Lee Roberts (USA)
2. BRUISER (Ronin)
3. BACON (Ronin) - * SNIPER CLASS
4. ROLO (Ronin)
5. STINGER72 (Ronin)

South Korea Forces
1st Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. STRAW (Ikaika) = MAJOR Chae Kim (S. Korea)
2. ISLANDER (Black Sun Ranger)
3. ARCH (Ikaika)
4. Padre_02 (Ikaika)
5. MOD ONE (Ikaika)
6. PAOLO (Ikaika)
7. PENGUIN (Ikaika)
8. MAX (Ronin) *
9. ZUCK (Ronin)
10. HEXE (Ronin) *

2nd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. REINDEER (Ronin) = CPT Dong Sun (S. Korea)
2. SCOOBY-DOO (Task Force Predator)
3. TACO (Task Force Predator)
4. MOTOROLA (Task Force Predator)
5. EVANS (Ronin)
6. WALL (Ronin) = SUPPORT GUNNER
7. TRIDENT (CAG)
8. -----------------
9. HOT ROD (Ronin)
10. WHITE MOOSE (Ronin)

3rd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. MOHAWK (13th Legion) =CPT Jung Hee (S. Korea)
2. SPARTAN (13th Legion)
3. TRIDENT SIX (CAG)
4. LONEWOLF (13th Legion) *
5. TRIGGER (Ronin)
6. STRYKER (Ronin)
7. BRUISER2 (Ronin)
8. GRIZZLY (JTF6)
9. STAPLES (Rogue Squadron)
10. ARCHER (JTF6) SUPPORT GUNNER

4th Platoon 52nd regiment (ROKA; Korean:대한민국 육군)

1. FROST (PRAT)
2. SPOON (PRAT)
3. SHADOW NINJA (5th Column)
4. MOOSE KNUCKLE (Ronin)
5. ERIC (Ronin)
6. BOOMER (Ronin)
7. FLUFFSTAR (Ronin)
8. GABE (Ronin)
9. TRICKSTER (5th Column)
10.



Japanese Forces
Ichiban Squad (西部方面普通科連隊 Seibu Hōmen Futsū-ka Rentai)

1. DAGGER7 (Ronin) = CPT Osaga Yamamoto (Japan)
2. BOULDER (PRATS) - SNIPER CLASS
3. ARNOLD (T.I.T.S) *
4. FLEA (T.I.T.S.)
5. SNOOPY (T.I.T.S.)


STAND BY LIST: Operators in this list will be randomly assigned to a team on the day of event

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.



Image

Praetorian Guard Cadre

1. Gemlee (TOC)
2. Dogsoldier7 (DARK)
3. Viper 1 (DARK)
4. Tripwire (DARK)
5. Impact (LIGHT)
6. Grim Reaper (LIGHT)
7. Bobo
8. Haboo
9. Montu
10. Crusages
11. PORN (PRAT)

_________________
Strength and Honor
Gemlee


Top
 Profile  
 

Display posts from previous:  Sort by  

Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC - 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group