Praetorian Guard Airsoft

An Airsoft Community


It is currently Mon Jul 28, 2014 4:18 am

All times are UTC - 8 hours




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 


 Post subject: Official Roster for Op White Jindo 5; The Final Offensive
PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2010 5:05 am 
User avatar
Site Admin
Joined: Thu Oct 15, 2009 8:18 pm
Posts: 386
Location: Steilacoom,WA
Offline
OFFICIAL ROSTER FOR OPERATION WHITE JINDO 6; THE RESISTANCE
===============30 AUGUST 2014 - 31 AUGUST 2014=================


UPDATED: AUG 2014 ALPHA ROSTER (IF YOU DON'T SEE YOUR CALL SIGN BELOW......YOU ARE NOT PART OF THIS EXERCISE)

Image

Northern Alliance (DARK UNIFORM / RED)

Russia
1st Squad 7th Regiment военкомат (voyenkomat)

1. = LTC Vlad Koscov (Russia)
2.
3. *
4. *
5. *



North Korea
1st Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. = MAJOR Chung Lee (N. Korea)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. *
9. *
10. *

2nd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. = CPT Bae Pak (N. Korea)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. *
8. *
9.
10.


3rd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. * CPT Chin Hue (N. Korea)/SNIPER CLASS
2.
3.
4. *
5.
6. = * SUPPORT GUNNER
7.
8.
9.
10.

4th Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.




China
1st Squad People's Liberation Army (PLA; 中国人民解放军)

1. = CPT Kwon Xiong (Chinese)
2. *
3. *
4. *
5. - * SUPPORT GUNNER



Image


Southern Alliance (LIGHT UNIFORM / BLUE)

United States Forces
1st Squad A Company 1st Group SF

1. = * LTC Lee Roberts (USA)
2.
3. - * SNIPER CLASS
4.
5.

South Korea Forces
1st Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. = MAJOR Chae Kim (S. Korea)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10. *

2nd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. = CPT Dong Sun (S. Korea)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. = SUPPORT GUNNER
7.
8.
9.
10.

3rd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. =CPT Jung Hee (S. Korea)
2.
3.
4. *
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10. SUPPORT GUNNER

4th Platoon 52nd regiment (ROKA; Korean:대한민국 육군)

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.



Japanese Forces
Ichiban Squad (西部方面普通科連隊 Seibu Hōmen Futsū-ka Rentai)

1. = CPT Osaga Yamamoto (Japan)
2. - SNIPER CLASS
3. *
4.
5.


STAND BY LIST: Operators in this list will be randomly assigned to a team on the day of event

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.



Image

Praetorian Guard Cadre

1. Gemlee (TOC)
2. Dogsoldier7
3. Trigger
4. Mohawk
5. Impact
6. Grim Reaper
7. Haboo
8. Lonewolf
9. Buddha
10. Reindeer
11. Straw

_________________
Strength and Honor
Gemlee


Top
 Profile  
 

Display posts from previous:  Sort by  

Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC - 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group