Praetorian Guard Airsoft

An Airsoft Community


It is currently Tue Sep 01, 2015 2:03 am

All times are UTC - 8 hours




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 


 Post subject: Official Roster for Op White Jindo
PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2010 5:05 am 
User avatar
Site Admin
Joined: Thu Oct 15, 2009 8:18 pm
Posts: 386
Location: Steilacoom,WA
Offline
OFFICIAL ROSTER FOR OPERATION WHITE JINDO ; INSURGENTS
===============5 SEPTEMBER 2015 - 6 SEPTEMBER 2015=================


UPDATED: 30 AUG 2015 ALPHA ROSTER (IF YOU DON'T SEE YOUR CALL SIGN BELOW......YOU ARE NOT PART OF THIS EXERCISE)

Image

Northern Alliance (DARK UNIFORM / RED)

Russia
1st Squad 7th Regiment военкомат (voyenkomat)

1. THUMPER (13th Legion) = LTC Vlad Koscov (Russia)
2. GOOSE (13th Legion)
3. NOMAD (BLACK WATCH)
4. OTTER (BLACK WATCH)
5. BROWN (RONIN) = SNIPER
6. SEIGE (PG)



North Korea
1st Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. WALL (PRAT)= MAJOR Chung Lee (N. Korea)
2. RAINEER (PRAT)
3. FLEA (TITS)
4. GUTS (PRAT)
5. SNOOP (TITS)
6. SHAKEFIST (RONIN)
7. PINK LARRY (RONIN)
8. IVY(RONIN)
9. ZEKE (TITS)
10.FROST (PRAT)

2nd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. OVERWATCH (BG AIRSOFT)= CPT Bae Pak (N. Korea)
2. GOPHER (BG AIRSOFT)
3. TRUCK (BG AIRSOFT)
4. DUNCAN (BG AIRSOFT)
5. SHADOW (BG AIRSOFT)
6. RABBIT (BG AIRSOFT)
7. SINGLETON (BG AIRSOFT)
8. CEP (RONIN)
9. ROBOT HAWK (RONIN)
10. IMPACT(PG)


3rd Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. SPOOK (DEAD PATRIOTS)= CPT Chin Hue (N. Korea)
2. OGRE (DEAD PATRIOTS)
3. SHIFTY (DEAD PATRIOTS)
4. ORDO (DEAD PATRIOTS)
5. SARGE (DEAD PATRIOTS)
6. DON JUAN (RAM ROD)
7. MADCAP (SWARM)
8. SCREAMING (RONIN)
9. SHACO (RONIN)
10. SGT MEZZ (PG)
11. DOGSOLDIER(PG)


4th Platoon 766th Regiment (KPAGF; Chosŏn'gŭl: 조선인민군 육군)

1. CALYPSO (RONIN)
2. ADAM (RONIN)
3. FRODO (RONIN)
4. PUDDLE PIRATE (RONIN)
5. MATT (CS)
6. PERRY (RONIN)
7. SCOTT (CS)
8. PINK LARRY (CS)
9. REPTILE (REPTILIANS)
10. GRIM REAPER(PG)

Northern Alliance Recruits

1. MYTO (RONIN)
2. VINCENT (PRAT)
3. SANDMAN (SWARM)
4. BUNDY (SWARM)




China
1st Squad People's Liberation Army (PLA; 中国人民解放军)

1. MAVERICK_02 (TF27) = CPT Kwon Xiong (Chinese)
2. SPECTRUM (TF27)
3. GAMMA (TF27)
4. KRYSIS (TF27)
5. DIODE (TF27)
6. TRIGGER (PG)




Image


Southern Alliance (LIGHT UNIFORM / BLUE)

United States Forces
1st Squad A Company 1st Group SF

1. ROLO (RONIN) = * LTC Lee Roberts (USA)
2. TITAN (RONIN)
3. BAIT (RONIN)
4. WHITENITE (RONIN)
5. DEAD EYE (PG)

South Korea Forces
1st Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. HERCULES (COLD) = MAJOR Chae Kim (S. Korea)
2. GRIMWARD (DRUNKEN NARWAL)
3. BLOODIEBONES (DRUNKEN NARWAL)
4. RED EYE (COLD)
5. POPE (COLD)
6. VALKYRIE (COLD)
7. VARGO (COLD)
8. JACOBSEN (RONIN)
9. DON JUAN (RAM ROD)
10. STRETCH (RONIN)
11. (PG)

2nd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. JAY (REAPER)= CPT Dong Sun (S. Korea)
2. DINGER (REAPER)
3. SIG (REAPER)
4. GOLDIE LOCKS (REAPER)
5. ISKOTSU (RONIN)
6. LONER (RONIN)
7. FORD (SCRD)
8. AJAX (RONIN)
9. SGT MEZZ (PG)
10. BACON(PG)

3rd Platoon 52nd Regiment (ROKA; Korean: 대한민국 육군)

1. EOD GUY (TAAGS) =CPT Jung Hee (S. Korea)
2. JOKER (TAAGS)
3. DIRKS (TAAGS)
4. BALLARD (TAAGS)
5. WOLVERINE (RONIN)
6. MONGO (RONIN)
7. WEYER (RONIN)
8. BATTLE (RONIN)
9. KILO (RONIN)
10.LONEWOLF(PG)

4th Platoon 52nd regiment (ROKA; Korean:대한민국 육군)

1. DUTCH (RONIN)
2. FRODO (IKAIKA)
3. OX (IKAIKA)
4. KILLJOY (IKAIKA)
5. GRIZZLY_02 (JTF 6)
6. KLUTZ (RONIN)
7. TWIGGY (RONIN)
8. R2 (RONIN)
9. IAN (RONIN)
10.STRAW (IKAIKA)

Southern Alliance Recruit

1. FEEL GOOD (RONIN)
2. GREENHOUSE (RONIN)
3. SHADOWCAT (WOLFPACK)



Japanese Forces
Ichiban Squad (西部方面普通科連隊 Seibu Hōmen Futsū-ka Rentai)

1. QUAIL (FOXHOUND)= CPT Osaga Yamamoto (Japan)
2. OMEGA (FOXHOUND)
3. KRISBEY (RONIN)
4.
5.ICONIC(FOXHOUND)


STAND BY LIST: Operators in this list will be randomly assigned to a team on the day of event

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.



Image

Cadre

1. Gemlee (TOC)
2. Dogsoldier7
3. Trigger
4. Bacon
5. Lonewolf
6. Thai
7. Seige
8. Iconic
9. SGTMezz
10. Dead Eye

_________________
Strength and Honor
Gemlee


Top
 Profile  
 

Display posts from previous:  Sort by  

Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC - 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group